Organigramm
Hptm Studer Roland
Kommandant
Hptm Bieri Werner
Kommandant Stv
Four Röösli Christo...
Feuerwehradministrator
Lt Portmann Thomas
Chef Ausbildung
Lt Spycher Christia...
Chef Fahrschule
Fw Aeschlimann Mart...
Chef Material
Lt Hunkeler Thomas
Chef Zug 1
Oblt Hofstetter Urs
Chef Stv Zug 1
Lt Enz Armin
Chef Stv Zug 2
Wm Felder Stefan
Chef Elektrodienst
Wm Huber Benedikt
Chef Verkehrsdienst
Wm Studer-Schmidige...
Chef Sanitätsdienst
Oblt Hofstetter Urs
Chef Atemschutz
Lt Bieri Martin
Chef Oelwehr
Lt Stadelmann Danie...
Chef Spezialisten
Lt Schöpfer Willi
Chef Stv Ausbildung
Lt Bieri Martin
Chef Stv Fahrschule
Wm Achermann Reto
Chef Stv Material
Oblt Wigger Beat
Chef Zug 2
Lt Hofstetter Reto
Chef Zug 3
Lt Roos Jörg
Chef Stv Zug 3
Zug 3
Lt Hofstetter Reto
Lt Roos Jörg
Lt Spycher Christia...
Wm Bucher Rafael
Wm Huber Benedikt
Wm Schöpfer Roland
Wm Vogel Gregor
Kpl Grau Andreas
Kpl Müller Ivo
Kpl Stadelmann Pasc...
Kpl Stalder Dominik
Sdt Bieri André
Sdt Bieri Martin
Sdt Bühler Sandro
Sdt Distel Jörg
Sdt Emmenegger Phil...
Sdt Fankhauser Andr...
Sdt Felder Benedikt
Sdt Felder Corell
Sdt Felder Willi
Sdt Frei Daniel
Sdt Häfliger Andrea...
Sdt Häfliger Marcel
Sdt Hofstetter Tobi...
Sdt Jauch Stefan
Sdt Limacher Micha
Sdt Lustenberger St...
Sdt Renggli Andreas
Sdt Roth Matthias
Sdt Stadelmann Beat
Sdt Stalder Florian
Sdt Studer Alexandr...
Sdt Studer Tatjana
Sdt Unternährer Mar...
Sdt Wigger Raphael
Sdt Fankhauser Andr...
Chef Stv Elektrodienst
Kpl Wyss Rolf
Chef Stv Verkehrdienst
Kpl Stadelmann Pasc...
Chef Stv Sanitätsdienst
Lt Roos Jörg
Chef Stv Spezialisten
Zug 1
Oblt Hofstetter Urs
Lt Hunkeler Thomas
Lt Stadelmann Danie...
Wm Bieri Reto
Wm Emmenegger Huber...
Wm Felder Stefan
Wm Jenni Florian
Wm Studer-Schmidige...
Kpl Alessandri Patr...
Kpl Epp Lukas
Sdt Achermann Sven
Sdt Aeschlimann Erw...
Sdt Bieri Gregor
Sdt Bieri Raphael
Sdt Böbner Andreas
Sdt Brun Andreas
Sdt Brun Simon
Sdt Bühlmann Dimitr...
Sdt Egli Tobias
Sdt Engel Franz
Sdt Felder Pirmin
Sdt Hofstetter Guid...
Sdt Hofstetter Phil
Sdt Jenni Thomas
Sdt Koch Peter
Sdt Küng Pirmin
Sdt Portmann Jürg
Sdt Renggli Mario
Sdt Schärli Urs
Sdt Schnider Markus
Sdt Vogel Patrik
Sdt Wigger Franz
Sdt Wigger Roland
Zug 2
Oblt Wigger Beat
Lt Bieri Martin
Lt Enz Armin
Lt Giger Willi
Wm Renggli Stefan
Kpl Lustenberger Th...
Kpl Portmann Benedi...
Kpl Stadelmann Mich...
Kpl Wyss Rolf
Sdt Achermann Jan
Sdt Aregger Ivo
Sdt Bieri Marcel
Sdt Broch Raphael
Sdt Brun Michael
Sdt Brun Philipp
Sdt Bucher Daniel
Sdt Bucher Lukas
Sdt Dahinden Jörg
Sdt Duss Roman
Sdt Felder Dennis
Sdt Felder Flavio
Sdt Fleischmann Uel...
Sdt Frei Sandra
Sdt Küng Daniel
Sdt Küng Ivo
Sdt Lötscher Reto
Sdt Müller Fabian
Sdt Schmidiger Pirm...
Sdt Stelmach Kamil
Sdt Vogel Fabian
Sdt Wermelinger Chr...
Sdt Winiger Alex
Sdt Zemp Roland
Sdt Zihlmann Daniel
Lt Spycher Christia...
Chef Maschinisten